CompanyPhone No.
A N TRAVEL LIMITED00442074260113
AFF TRAVEL NET00441582411404
AFTA TOURS LIMTED00442088136002
AHMED TOURS & TRAVELS LIMITD00442085328855
AL HASHMI HAJJ & UMMRAH TOURS LIMITED00441213568955
AL QIBLA TRAVELS LTD00442072472272
AL-HIDAAYAH TRAVEL LTD00441217531889
AL-HIJAZ TOUR
AL-KHOEI FOUNDATION02072448112
AL-MUNTADA AL-ISLAMI TRUST00442074718282
AL-NOORTRAVELS AND TORURS LTD00441274669995
ALARAFAH HAJJ SERVICES LTD00441212406425
ALBREK INTERNATIONAL LTD00442087493877
ALEHSAN TRUST LIMITED2082013057
ALHARAMAIN HAJJ & UMRAH TOURS LIMITED00441254290101
ALKABIR TRAVELS & TOURS LTD00442073779955
ALKAWTHER00447904284945
ALKHALID TOURS00441204854130
ALMAKAY INTERNATIONAL LIMTED00442073544189
ALMUSTAFA HAJJ UMRAH TOURS01274494996
ALSHAFQAT HAJJ LTD01162543480
AR TRAVEL AND TOURS00441274394071
ARIF HAJJ & UMRA SERVICES LIMITED00441282721733
BARKET TRAVEL AND TOURS00441924521000
BRADFORD HAJJ & UMRAH SERVCES LTD00447738687788
BRADFORD TRAVELS CENTRE LIMITED00441274733168
CROWN TRAVEL (UK) LTD00441274544400
DATAFINE LTD00442085187188
DOME TOURS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED00442089626644
EASYHAJJ LIMITED00447798915615
EDUCATIONAL HAJJ & UMRAH LIMITED00448456027764
EHSAN ENTERPRISES LIMITED01254264077
EL-SAWY TRAVEL LTD00442075867979
ENGLAND00492218699799
ET HAJJ & UMRAH TOURS LIMITED+442077247223
EURO AFRICA TRAVEL LIMITED02072658799
F & I HAJJ &UMRA TOURS LTD0041753538641
FLIGHT EXPRESS TRAVEL00442073548484
FLYWELL TRAVEL LTD
G.A.TRAVEL CENTER02077909003
H.S. TRAVEL & TOURS LTD00441924439433
HAJ & UMRA TRAVEL LIMITED00442072861111
HAJJ TOURS U K00442084064397
HASAN HAJJ TOURS LONDON LTD.00442085586552
HASHIM TRAVEL LTD00441254675656
HIJAZ TRAVEL LIMITED00442085141816
HOLLY MAKKAH TOURS LIMIYED00442085524666
HUJJAJ RIDWANULAH ( LONDON ) LIMITED00442072777008
INTERAIR HAJJ &UMRAH LTD004401162532755
KALEEM HAJJ AND UMRA SEAVEAS LTD00441753520006
KARWAN AL-MADINAH TOUR OPERATORS LIMITED1422363599
KHADDIM-UL-HAJJAJ LTD00441254699618
LABBAIK HAJJ & UMRA SERVICES UK LIMITED01274495495
LABBAIK LTD02077912779
LALA ABDUL MALIK KHADAM AL-HAJJAJ(NOTTINGHAM) LIMITED00441159865007
LANDON ISLAMIC CUHURE AND RECREALIAN SOCIETY00442073590494
LONDON COUNCIL FOR HAJJ AND UMRAH00442088803366
LONDON PRESTIGE LTD00442476763011
LUTON TRAVEL SERVICE00441582451746
M ZAHID TRAVEL LTD00441254662222
MADNI HAJJ &UMRAH LIMITED1274492992
MAKKI & MADANI TRAVEL LIMITED00441274393393
MANCHESTER HAJJ&UMRAH LTD004401617185265
MOTI TOURS & TOURISM LTD07913780790
N.R LIMITED00442032460020
NABIL HAJJ AND UMRAH SERVICES LIMETED02077349590
NAUSHAHI TRAVEL LTD
OJEE TRAVEL & TOURS00447956587470
ONECALL TRAVELS LIMITED00447956473095
PAK TRAVELS LTD01214261838
QIBLA HAJJ & UMRAH UK LIMITED00441213279248
SADA E MADINA HAJJ & UMRAH (UK) LTD00441484513080
SATIA TOURS LIMITED00441254663701
SHARIFF ENTERPRISES LIMITED01527543366
SHEIKH LIAGAT HAJJ AND UMRAH LIMITED00441274732139
SKY FLY CONNECTIONS LTD00441274733168
SKY VIEW TRAVELS00442085552522
SKYHIGH TRAVEL LIMITED00441582492384
SOVEREIGN TRAVEL01274499356
SYLHET HOUSE TRAVEL CENTER LTD00442076508763
TAQWA FOR HAJ LIMITED00442084525052
TEN TO SIX TRAVEL TRAVEL SERVICES LIMITED+966561658066
THE EUROPEAN HAJJ MISSION LTD00448453306012
TOHARAM LTD00441217841626
TRAVEL WAY LTD00442089002772
UK HAJJ & UMRAH SERIVICES LTD00442073776726
UMRAH & HAJJ SPECIALIST LTD00441217713616
USMANIA HAJ TOURS LTD00441618605824
WATFORD TRAVEL SERVICES LTD
YOUSAF RELIGIOUS TOURS LIMITED00447951540839
ZAM ZAM TRAVELS LTD00441217735101
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •